National

National Adaptation Forum 2019 Sessions tagged with “National”:
Symposium
Organizer: Kristin Baja
Tuesday, 11:00am to 12:30pm
Symposium
Organizer: Britt Anderson Parker
Tuesday, 11:00am to 12:30pm
Symposium
Organizer: Mark Hartman
Tuesday, 11:00am to 12:30pm
Symposium
Organizer: Annie Bennett
Tuesday, 11:00am to 12:30pm
Symposium
Organizer: Bruce A Stein
Tuesday, 11:00am to 12:30pm
Symposium
Organizer: Shasta Gaughen
Tuesday, 11:00am to 12:30pm
Symposium
Organizer: Kristin Baja
Tuesday, 2:00pm to 3:30pm
Symposium
Organizer: Astrid Caldas
Tuesday, 2:00pm to 3:30pm
Symposium
Organizer: John D Wiener
Tuesday, 2:00pm to 3:30pm
Special
Organizer: Alex Score
Tuesday, 2:00pm to 3:30pm
Symposium
Organizer: Sascha Petersen
Tuesday, 4:00pm to 5:30pm
Symposium
Organizer: Gwen Griffith
Tuesday, 4:00pm to 5:30pm
Symposium
Organizer: Ellu Nasser
Tuesday, 4:00pm to 5:30pm
Symposium
Organizer: Alex Score
Tuesday, 5:30pm to 8:00pm
Symposium
Organizer: Jessica Hitt
Tuesday, 5:30pm to 8:00pm
Training
Organizer: Victoria Anne Benson
Wednesday, 8:00am to 10:30am
Training
Organizer: Emily Ann Wasley
Wednesday, 8:00am to 10:30am
Training
Organizer: Sarah M Diefendorf
Wednesday, 8:00am to 10:30am
Training
Organizer: Jessica Hitt
Wednesday, 8:00am to 10:30am
Symposium
Organizer: Chelsea Combest-Friedman
Wednesday, 11:00am to 12:30pm
Symposium
Organizer: Susan Herrod Julius
Wednesday, 11:00am to 12:30pm
Symposium
Organizer: Deanna Moran
Wednesday, 11:00am to 12:30pm
Symposium
Organizer: Shelley Crausbay
Wednesday, 11:00am to 12:30pm
Special
Organizer: Alex Score
Wednesday, 11:00am to 12:30pm
Symposium
Organizer: Annie Bennett
Wednesday, 11:00am to 12:30pm
Symposium
Organizer: Joyce Coffee
Wednesday, 12:45pm to 1:45pm
Working Group
Organizer: Hoi-Fei Mok
Wednesday, 12:45pm to 1:45pm
Working Group
Organizer: Dani Boudreau
Wednesday, 12:45pm to 1:45pm
Special
Organizer: Alex Score
Wednesday, 12:45pm to 1:45pm
Special
Organizer: Alex Score
Wednesday, 12:45pm to 1:45pm
Symposium
Organizer: Erika Spanger-Siegfried
Wednesday, 2:00pm to 3:30pm
Symposium
Organizer: Jennifer W. Li
Wednesday, 2:00pm to 3:30pm
Symposium
Organizer: Susan Herrod Julius
Wednesday, 2:00pm to 3:30pm
Symposium
Organizer: Joel B. Smith
Wednesday, 2:00pm to 3:30pm
Symposium
Organizer: Jessica Grannis
Wednesday, 2:00pm to 3:30pm
Special
Organizer: Alex Score
Wednesday, 2:00pm to 3:30pm
Special
Organizer: Alex Score
Wednesday, 2:00pm to 3:30pm
Special
Organizer: Alex Score
Wednesday, 2:00pm to 3:30pm
Training
Organizer: Jacqueline C Patterson
Wednesday, 4:00pm to 5:30pm
Symposium
Organizer: Kristiane Huber
Wednesday, 4:00pm to 5:30pm
Symposium
Organizer: Molly Woloszyn
Wednesday, 4:00pm to 5:30pm
Working Group
Organizer: Ted Scambos
Wednesday, 4:00pm to 5:30pm
Working Group
Organizer: Marc Francois Coudert
Wednesday, 4:00pm to 5:30pm
Working Group
Organizer: Elizabeth Gibbons
Wednesday, 4:00pm to 5:30pm
Working Group
Organizer: Roesch-McNally Elan Gabrielle
Thursday, 8:00am to 10:30am
Working Group
Organizer: Bonnie J Murray
Thursday, 8:00am to 10:30am
Training
Organizer: Claire Bonham-Carter
Thursday, 8:00am to 10:30am
Training
Organizer: Joyce Coffee
Thursday, 8:00am to 10:30am
Training
Organizer: Derek Rosendahl
Thursday, 8:00am to 10:30am
Working Group
Organizer: Leslie Brandt
Thursday, 8:00am to 10:30am
Working Group
Organizer: Nikki Cooley
Thursday, 8:00am to 10:30am
Training
Organizer: Jessica Hitt
Thursday, 8:00am to 10:30am
Training
Organizer: Adam W Whelchel
Thursday, 8:00am to 10:30am
Working Group
Organizer: Rachel Cleetus
Thursday, 11:00am to 12:30pm
Training
Organizer: Steve Fries
Thursday, 11:00am to 12:30pm
Special
Organizer: Alex Score
Thursday, 11:00am to 12:30pm
Special
Organizer: Alex Score
Thursday, 11:00am to 12:30pm
Working Group
Organizer: Kyle Powys Whyte
Thursday, 11:00am to 12:30pm
Working Group
Organizer: Brian W. Miller
Thursday, 12:45pm to 1:45pm
Working Group
Organizer: Huda Alkaff
Thursday, 12:45pm to 1:45pm
Special
Organizer: Alex Score
Thursday, 12:45pm to 1:45pm
Symposium
Organizer: Michelle Dana Staudinger
Thursday, 12:45pm to 1:45pm
Working Group
Organizer: Rachel M Gregg
Thursday, 12:45pm to 1:45pm
Symposium
Organizer: Melissa Ocana
Thursday, 2:00pm to 3:30pm
Working Group
Organizer: John R Nordgren
Thursday, 2:00pm to 3:30pm
Symposium
Organizer: Lauren Wenzel
Thursday, 2:00pm to 3:30pm
Symposium
Organizer: Amanda Whittemore Martin
Thursday, 2:00pm to 3:30pm
Special
Organizer: Alex Score
Thursday, 2:00pm to 3:30pm
Special
Organizer: Alex Score
Thursday, 2:00pm to 3:30pm